Annyeong^^ I created this blog to share story, info, facts, music, videos, pictures, and everything about Super Junior, EXO, and all K-Pop Stars if I want to. All of you can leave a comment! Enjoy this blog, please^^

Friday, 17 August 2012

Donghae Super Junior










Birth Name: Lee Dong Hae
Stage Name: Donghae
Birthday: October 15, 1986
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Rapper
Blood Type: A
Height: 176 cm
Hobby/Specialty: Exercise, watching movies, singing, dancing
Twitter: @donghae861015

No comments:

Post a Comment